Instrument Cluster Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Instrument Cluster? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Instrument Cluster for your vehicle
Dash Cluster 09053479804
Dash Cluster 09053479901
Dash Cluster 09053479903
Dash Cluster 09053479904
Dash Cluster 09053539902
Dash Cluster 09053539903
Dash Cluster 09056209801
Dash Cluster 09056209804
Dash Cluster 09056209807
Dash Cluster 09056209901
Dash Cluster 09056209904
Dash Cluster 09056409901
Dash Cluster 09056409904
Dash Cluster 110008695002
Dash Cluster 110008698002
Dash Cluster 110008778001
Dash Cluster 110008778002
Dash Cluster 110008778006
Dash Cluster 110008779002
Dash Cluster 110008779006
Dash Cluster 110008810001
Dash Cluster 110008810002
Dash Cluster 110008835001
Dash Cluster 110008835002