Engine Computer Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Engine Computer? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Engine Computer for your vehicle
ECM Repair Service 91161811108
ECM Repair Service 91161811109
ECM Repair Service 91161811110
ECM Repair Service 91161811112
ECM Repair Service 91161811113
ECM Repair Service 91161811115
ECM Repair Service 91161811118
ECM Repair Service 91161811119
ECM Repair Service 91161811120
ECM Repair Service 94461812101
ECM Repair Service 94461812102
ECM Repair Service 94461812103
ECM Repair Service 94461812104
ECM Repair Service 94461812105
ECM Repair Service 95161812102
ECM Repair Service 95161812105
ECM Repair Service 95161812109
ECM Repair Service 95161812110
ECM Repair Service ML3.1
ECM Repair Service ML31
ECM Repair Service 89661-33300
ECM Repair Service 89661-33660
ECM Repair Service 175700-7070
ECM Repair Service 8966133580