Instrument Cluster Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Instrument Cluster? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Instrument Cluster for your vehicle
Dashboard Instrument Cluster A2085403711
Dashboard Instrument Cluster A2085403911
Dashboard Instrument Cluster A2085405611Q
Dashboard Instrument Cluster A2105401611
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 110080063005
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 110008902005
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 2085400511
Dashboard Instrument Cluster A2049003200
Dashboard Instrument Cluster A2045402611
Dashboard Instrument Cluster A2049022600
Dashboard Instrument Cluster A2035404348
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 96251107
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 11008023701
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 110008435150
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 1295408011
DASH CLUSTER WARNING LIGHT ASSEMBLY - 2472
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 0451-0072
MACK CO-PILOT DISPLAY - 5MT552M
MACK CO-PILOT DISPLAY - CO-PILOT
MACK CO-PILOT DISPLAY - MACK
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 2061569
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 1886548
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 3129
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 2062133