Instrument Cluster Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Instrument Cluster? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Instrument Cluster for your vehicle
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 741785016
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 74178-5016
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 667130065
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 66713-0065
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 2103C10590
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 2103C-10590
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 821C
Dashboard Instrument Cluster NS10TV00BV2
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 194370
Dashboard Instrument Cluster 272600
Dash Cluster 5M5T10849ES
Dash Cluster 5M5T10849ER
Dash Cluster 5M5T10849GR
Dash Cluster 5M5T10849EP
Dash Cluster 92121925
Dash Cluster 92158447
Dash Cluster 92180400
Dash Cluster 92180404
Dash Cluster 92180405
Dash Cluster 92180408
Dash Cluster 92181461
Dash Cluster 92181471
Dash Cluster 92181472
Dash Cluster 92181490