Instrument Cluster Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Instrument Cluster? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Instrument Cluster for your vehicle
Dash Cluster 83800FC630
Dash Cluster 83800-FC630
Dash Cluster 83800F0U80
ICC DISPLAY AR79A044M00
ICC DISPLAY AR7918A802EF
ICC DISPLAY AR7918A802EG
Dash Cluster 62114117708
Dash Cluster 0263639160
Dash Cluster 62114117718
Dash Cluster 0263639170
Dash Cluster 62114117729
Dash Cluster 0263639158
Dash Cluster 62114117736
Dash Cluster 0263639182
Dash Cluster 62116901921
Dash Cluster 0263606216
Dash Cluster 62116901922
Dash Cluster 0263606217
Dash Cluster 62116901923
Dash Cluster 0263606218
Dash Cluster 62116902362
Dash Cluster 0263606241
Dash Cluster 62116902363
Dash Cluster 0263606242