Instrument Cluster Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Instrument Cluster? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Instrument Cluster for your vehicle
Dash Cluster 62116915238
Dash Cluster 0263639001
Dash Cluster 62116915239
Dash Cluster 0263639002
Dash Cluster 62116915240
Dash Cluster 0263639003
Dash Cluster 62116915249
Dash Cluster 0263639012
Dash Cluster 62116915257
Dash Cluster 0263639020
Dash Cluster 62116915273
Dash Cluster 0263639000
Dash Cluster 62116931243
Dash Cluster 0263639078
Dash Cluster 62116931246
Dash Cluster 0263639081
Dash Cluster 62116931255
Dash Cluster 0263639090
Dash Cluster 62116932894
Dash Cluster 0263639114
Dash Cluster 62116932895
Dash Cluster 0263639115
Dash Cluster 62116932896
Dash Cluster 0263639116