Instrument Cluster Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Instrument Cluster? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Instrument Cluster for your vehicle
Dash Cluster 62116932906
Dash Cluster 0263639126
Dash Cluster 62116932909
Dash Cluster 0263639129
Dash Cluster 62116940868
Dash Cluster 0263639200
Dash Cluster 62116940881
Dash Cluster 0263639213
Dash Cluster 62116956993
Dash Cluster 0263639272
Dash Cluster 6211698564301
Dash Cluster 0263639296
Dash Cluster 62118380144
Dash Cluster 0263606070
Dash Cluster 62118386092
Dash Cluster 0263606148
Dash Cluster 62118387604
Dash Cluster 0263606196
Dash Cluster 62116906889
Dash Cluster 0263606270
Dash Cluster AB39-10849-BC
Dash Cluster AB3910849BC
Dash Cluster AB39-10849-AC
Dash Cluster AB3910849AC