Instrument Cluster Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Instrument Cluster? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Instrument Cluster for your vehicle
Dash Cluster 62116902374
Dash Cluster 0263606253
Dash Cluster 62116906868
Dash Cluster 0263606289
Dash Cluster 62116906876
Dash Cluster 0263606297
Dash Cluster 62116906884
Dash Cluster 0263606265
Dash Cluster 62116906888
Dash Cluster 0263606269
Dash Cluster 62116906890
Dash Cluster 0263606271
Dash Cluster 62116910275
Dash Cluster 0263606305
Dash Cluster 6211611286
Dash Cluster 0263606341
Dash Cluster 62116911287
Dash Cluster 0263606342
Dash Cluster 62118386094
Dash Cluster 0263606149
Dash Cluster 62116901933
Dash Cluster 0263606228
Dash Cluster 62116911288
Dash Cluster 0263606343