Instrument Cluster Repairs & Exchange
Common Faults: Experiencing issues with your Instrument Cluster? Common symptoms include intermittent failure, complete loss of communication, or specific error codes. We specialize in diagnosing and repairing these hard-to-find components.
Service Options Available
- Exchange: Send us your faulty unit, and we'll send a fully reconditioned part.
- Exchange with Core: We send the working part first; you return your faulty one later (deposit applies).
- Repair: Send your part to us, and our engineers will repair and test it back to factory standards.
Why Choose PEC Tech?
We specialize in sourcing and repairing rare electronic components.
Find Instrument Cluster for your vehicle
Dash Cluster 838006E021
Dash Cluster 92198636
Dash Cluster 92216928
Dash Cluster 92199364
Dash Cluster 92204361
Dash Cluster 92198630
Dash Cluster 92208186
Dash Cluster 92257345
Dash Cluster A2C53388697
Dash Cluster A2C53361001
Dash Cluster Ve Dash
Dash Cluster Holden Ve gauges
Dash Cluster Instrument Cluster DASGMVE
Dash Cluster 92222129
Dash Cluster 008800
Dash Cluster 8400-2631
Dash Cluster 92198638
Dash Cluster 20739274P01
Dash Cluster 20739274-P01
Dash Cluster 08091133
Dash Cluster 08091-133
Dash Cluster 62116906108
Dash Cluster 1911230261B
Dash Cluster 62118375669